WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 4

NO SCHEDULED GAMES

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 5

Cross-country

Woodbury at St. Croix Regional Park, 4 p.m.

Park at St. Croix Regional Park, 4 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

New Life at Southwest Christian, 4:15 p.m.

Woodbury at Forest Lake, 5 p.m.

East Ridge at Mounds View, 5 p.m.

Irondale at Park, 5 p.m.

Girls’ tennis

Mounds View at Woodbury, 3:30 p.m.

Park at Stillwater, 3:30 p.m.

East Ridge at Cretin-Derham Hall, 4 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

Woodbury at St. Anthony Village, 5:30 p.m.

Community of Peace at Math and Science, 5:45 p.m.

New Life at St. Croix Lutheran, 6:30 p.m.

East Ridge at Rosemount, 7 p.m.

Maranatha at New Life, 7 p.m.

Girls’ swimming and diving

Woodbury at Cretin-Derham Hall, 6 p.m.

East Ridge at White Bear Lake, 6 p.m.

Park at Irondale, 6 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Legacy at New Life, 4 p.m.

Woodbury at Forest Lake, 7 p.m.

East Ridge at Mounds View, 7 p.m.

Irondale at Park, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 6

Football

Woodbury at Eden Prairie, 7 p.m.

Hastings at Park, 7 p.m.

St. Paul Humboldt at Academy Force, 7 p.m.

East Ridge at Cretin-Derham Hall, 7:30 p.m.

Girls’ tennis

East Ridge at Burnsville, 3:30 p.m.

South St. Paul at Park, 3:30 p.m.

New Life at St. Paul Central, 4 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

Park at Apple Valley, 5 p.m.

Cross-country

Math and Science at Faribault North Alexander Park, 3:30 p.m.

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 7

Girls’ volleyball

Woodbury at North St. Paul, TBD

New Life at North St. Paul, TBD

Park at Apple Valley, 8 a.m.

East Ridge at Shakopee, 9 a.m.

Girls’ swimming and diving

Park at White Bear Lake, 9 a.m.

Woodbury at Hastings, 1 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

Chesterton Academy at New Life, 3 p.m.

Woodbury at Apple Valley, 5 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Mounds Park Academy at New Life, 3 p.m.

Rosemount at East Ridge, 5 p.m.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 8

NO SCHEDULED GAMES

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 9

Girls’ tennis

Park at Como Park, 4 p.m.

Chisago Lakes at East Ridge, 4 p.m.

New Life at Mounds Park Academy, 4 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Cristo Rey Jesuit at New Life, 6:30 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

Champlin Park at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 10

Boys’ soccer

Mounds View at Woodbury, 7 p.m.

Irondale at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

Park at White Bear Lake, 7 p.m.

Girls’ tennis

Woodbury at Park, 3:30 p.m.

Forest Lake at East Ridge, 3:30 p.m.

New Life at St. Paul Humboldt, 4 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

Mahtomedi at Woodbury, 7 p.m.

Cristo Rey Jesuit at New Life, 7 p.m.

Hastings at Park, 7 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Mounds View at Woodbury, 5 p.m.

Irondale at East Ridge, 5 p.m.

Park at White Bear Lake, 5 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11

Cross-country

Park at Anoka, 3:30 p.m.



Dates, times and locations subject to change