Wednesday, Jan. 16

Boys Basketball: Math and Science Academy at Academy for Sciences and Ag, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday, Jan. 17

Nordic Skiing: East Ridge and Park at Lake Elmo Park Reserve, 3:45 p.m.

Gymnastics: East Ridge at Stillwater, 6 p.m.

Park at White Bear Lake, 6 p.m.

Boys Swimming: Stillwater at East Ridge, 6 p.m.

Park at Cretin-Derham Hall, 6 p.m.

Wrestling: Park at Stillwater, 7 p.m.

Boys Hockey: Park at East Ridge, 7:30 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Forest Lake at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

Spectrum at New Life Academy, 6 p.m.

Boys Basketball: New Life Academy at Spectrum, 7 p.m.

Friday, Jan. 18

Boys Basketball: East Ridge at Forest Lake, 7 p.m.

White Bear Lake at Park, 7 p.m.

LILA Forest Lake at Math and Science Academy, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Park at White Bear Lake, 7:15 p.m.

Wrestling: East Ridge and Park at East Ridge Invitational, 5 p.m.

Saturday, Jan. 19

Wrestling: East Ridge and Park at East Ridge Invitational, 9 a.m.

Boys Hockey: Roseville at East Ridge, 3:15 p.m.

Forest Lake at Park, 7:30 p.m.

Girls Hockey: East Ridge at Stillwater, 3 p.m.

Park at Cretin-Derham Hall, 1 p.m.

Gymnastics: Park at Park Invitational, 11 a.m.

Sunday, Jan. 20

No Scheduled Games

Monday, Jan. 21

Nordic Skiing: East Ridge and Park at Battle Creek Regional Park, 10 a.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 22

Alpine Skiing: East Ridge and Park at Wild Mountain, 5 p.m.

Girls Basketball: White Bear Lake at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

Mounds View at Park, 7 p.m.

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity at New Life Academy, 6 p.m.

Math and Science Academy at Hiawatha College Academies, 7 p.m.

Boys Basketball: East Ridge at White Bear Lake, 7 p.m.

Park at Mounds View, 7 p.m.

New Life Academy at Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity, 7:30 p.m.

Shattuck-St. Mary at Math and Science Academy, 7 p.m.

Girls Hockey: Woodbury at Park, 7:30 p.m.

East Ridge at Cretin-Derham Hall, 7:30 p.m.

Wednesday, Jan. 23

Nordic Skiing: East Ridge and Park at Theodore Wirth Golf Course, 3:45 p.m.

Dance: East Ridge and Park at Woodbury High School, 6 p.m.