WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11

Cross-country

Park at Anoka, 3:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 12

Girls’ tennis

Irondale at Woodbury, 3:30 p.m.

White Bear Lake at East Ridge, 3:30 p.m.

Park at Cretin-Derham Hall, 3:30 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

Nova Classical at New Life Academy, 4 p.m.

Woodbury at Irondale, 5 p.m.

East Ridge at Park, 7 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

New Life Academy at Nova Classical, 5 p.m.

East Ridge at Park, 5 p.m.

Woodbury at Irondale, 7 p.m.

Girls’ swimming and diving

Irondale at Woodbury, 6 p.m.

Cretin-Derham Hall at East Ridge, 6 p.m.

Mounds View at Park, 6 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

East Ridge at Park, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13

Football

Mounds View at Woodbury, 7 p.m.

Eastview at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

Apple Valley at Park, 7 p.m.

Academy Force at Concordia Academy-Roseville, 7 p.m.

Cross-country

Woodbury at Lakeville Steve Michaud Park, 3:30 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

Park at Wisconsin Dells Invitational, 3 p.m.

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 14

Girls’ swimming and diving

Woodbury at Watertown-Mayer, 10:30 a.m.

Boys’ soccer

Park at Wisconsin Dells Invitational, 9 a.m.

Minneapolis Roosevelt at New Life Academy, 1 p.m.

Woodbury at North St. Paul, 7 p.m.

Girls’ tennis

Woodbury at East Ridge Invitational, 8:30 a.m.

East Ridge at East Ridge Invitational, 8:30 a.m.

New Life Academy at Park, 9 a.m.

Girls’ soccer

Minneapolis Roosevelt at New Life Academy, 11 a.m.

Rosemount at Park, 7 p.m.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 15

NO SCHEDULED GAMES

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 16

Girls’ tennis

Simley at Woodbury, 3:30 p.m.

River Falls at Park, 3:30 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

River Falls at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

Park at Mahtomedi, 7 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

New Life Academy at Mounds Park Academy, 4:30 p.m.

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 17

Girls’ tennis

Woodbury at Roseville, 3:30 p.m.

East Ridge at Irondale, 3:30 p.m.

Forest Lake at Park, 3:30 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

Trinity at New Life Academy, 4 p.m.

East Ridge at Woodbury, 5 p.m.

Park at Roseville, 7 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Park at Roseville, 5 p.m.

New Life Academy at Trinity, 5 p.m.

East Ridge at Woodbury, 7 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

Woodbury at Mounds View, 7 p.m.

New Life Academy at St. Croix Prep, 7 p.m.

Girls’ swimming and diving

Park at South St. Paul, 6 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 18

Girls’ volleyball

Roseville at Park, 7 p.m.



Dates, times and locations subject to change