WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 18

Girls’ volleyball

Roseville at Park, 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 19

Girls’ tennis

Woodbury at Forest Lake, 3:30 p.m.

Mounds View at East Ridge, 3:30 p.m.

Park at White Bear Lake, 3:30 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

Concordia Academy at New Life Academy, 4 p.m.

Woodbury at Park, 5 p.m.

Stillwater at East Ridge, 5 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

Stillwater at Woodbury, 7 p.m.

White Bear Lake at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

New Life Academy at Nova Classical, 7 p.m.

Girls’ swimming and diving

Woodbury at Mounds View, 6 p.m.

East Ridge at Stillwater, 6 p.m.

Park at Forest Lake, 6 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

New Life Academy at Concordia Academy, 5 p.m.

Woodbury at Park, 7 p.m.

Stillwater at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 20

Football

Woodbury at Stillwater, 7 p.m.

Roseville at East Ridge, 7 p.m.

Park at Henry Sibley, 7 p.m.

Brooklyn Center at Academy Force, 7 p.m.

Girls’ tennis

New Life Academy at St. Croix Lutheran, 4 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

New Life Academy at Midwest Volleyball Warehouse, 4 p.m.

East Ridge at Apple Valley Tournament at 5 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

New Life Academy at Heritage Christian, 4:15 p.m.

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 21

Girls’ volleyball

Park at Hastings Tournament, 8 a.m.

New Life Academy at Midwest Volleyball Warehouse, 8 a.m.

East Ridge at Apple Valley Tournament, 9 a.m.

Girls’ swimming and diving

East Ridge at University of Minnesota Sports Pavilion, 1:30 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

East Ridge at Farmington, Noon

Park at Eastview, 1 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Mahtomedi at Woodbury, 2 p.m.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 22

NO SCHEDULED GAMES

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 23

Girls’ tennis

New Life Academy at South St. Paul, 3:30 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Nova Classical at New Life Academy, 5 p.m.

Park at Simley, 7 p.m.

Boys’ soccer

Nova Classical at New Life Academy, 4 p.m.

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 24

Boys’ soccer

New Life Academy at Maranatha, 5 p.m.

Woodbury at Stillwater, 7 p.m.

East Ridge at Cretin-Derham Hall, 7 p.m.

Park at Forest Lake, 7 p.m.

Girls’ tennis

Stillwater at Woodbury, 3:30 p.m.

East Ridge at Park, 3:30 p.m.

New Life Academy at Patrick Henry, 4 p.m.

Girls’ volleyball

Woodbury at Roseville, 7 p.m.

East Ridge at Cretin-Derham Hall, 7 p.m.

Park at White Bear Lake, 7 p.m.

Girls’ soccer

Woodbury at Stillwater, 5 p.m.

East Ridge at Cretin-Derham Hall, 5 p.m.

Park at Forest Lake, 5 p.m.

Maranatha at New Life Academy at East Ridge High School, 6 p.m.

Girls’ swimming and diving

Simley at Park, 6 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25

Girls’ volleyball

Park at Simley, 7 p.m.



Dates, times and locations subject to change