New Richmond

Tuesday, Feb. 12

Girls Basketball: Menomonie at New Richmond 7:15 p.m. (cancelled)

Boys Basketball: New Richmond at Ellsworth, 7:15 p.m.

Thursday, Feb. 14

Boys Hockey: River Falls at New Richmond, 7 p.m.

Girls Hockey: Hayward vs. Western Wisconsin Stars at Somerset, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: St. Croix Central at New Richmond, 7:15 p.m.

Friday, Feb. 15

Boys Basketball: Somerset at New Richmond, 7:15 p.m.

Saturday, Feb. 16

Wrestling: New Richmond at Menomonie sectional tournament, 10 a.m.

Monday, Feb. 18

Boys Basketball: St. Croix Central at New Richmond, 7:15 p.m.

Tuesday, Feb. 19

Girls Basketball: New Richmond at Tomah, 7:15 p.m.

Boys Hockey: WIAA sectional semifinal game

Girls Hockey: WIAA sectional semifinal game

 

Tuesday, Feb. 12

Boys Hockey: Grantsburg at Somerset in WIAA regional, 7 p.m.

Boys Basketball: St. Croix Central at Somerset, 7:15 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Somerset at St. Croix Central, 7:15 p.m.

Thursday, Feb. 14

Girls Hockey: Hayward vs. Western Wisconsin Stars at Somerset, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Somerset at Ellsworth, 7:15 p.m.

Friday, Feb. 15

Boys Basketball: Somerset at New Richmond, 7:15 p.m.

Saturday, Feb. 16

Wrestling: Somerset at Neillsville sectional tournament, 10:30 a.m.

Boys Basketball: Somerset at Elmwood, 7:15 p.m.

Monday, Feb. 18

Boys Basketball: Somerset at Baldwin-Woodville, 7:15 p.m.

Tuesday, Feb. 19

Girls Basketball: Somerset at St. Croix Central, 7:15 p.m.

Boys Hockey: WIAA sectional semifinal game

Girls Hockey: WIAA sectional semifinal game

 

 

Tuesday, Feb. 12

Boys Basketball: St. Croix Central at Somerset, 7:15 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Somerset at St. Croix Central, 7:15 p.m.

Thursday, Feb. 14

Girls Basketball: St. Croix Central at New Richmond, 7:15 p.m.

Friday, Feb. 15

Boys Basketball: Amery at St. Croix Central, 7:15 p.m.

Saturday, Feb. 16

Wrestling: St. Croix Central at Neillsville sectional tournament, 10:30 a.m.

Monday, Feb. 18

Boys Basketball: St. Croix Central at New Richmond, 7:15 p.m.

Tuesday, Feb. 19

Girls Basketball: Somerset at St. Croix Central, 7:15 p.m.

Boys Basketball: St. Croix Central at Prescott, 7:15 p.m.